Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (1)
  • on stock (102)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (4)
    • Allied Telesis (8)
    • Cisco (45)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (43)
    • LANCOM (1)
    • Linksys (1)
    • Netgear (5)
    • StarTech.com (81)
    • TP-LINK (5)
  • Price

    • < 120.00 (51)
    • 120.00 - 380.00 (53)
    • 380.00 - 1070.00 (51)
    • >= 1070.00 (47)
  • Availability

    • on stock (8)
    • 1 to 2 working days (94)
    • 3 to 5 working days (18)
    • On request (82)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (31)
    • Cable (9)
    • Power supply (9)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (151)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (3)
    • 155 Mb/s (2)
    • 1000 Mb/s (20)
    • 1250 Mb/s (31)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (44)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (3)
    • 40 Gb/s (10)
  • Connectors

    • 12 x RJ45 (2)
    • LC (87)
    • MPO (4)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (17)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (47)
    • Multi mode (45)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 26 m (1)
    • 30 m (5)
    • 100 m (12)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (2)
    • 220 m (2)
    • 300 m (13)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (18)
    • 2 km (4)
    • 10 km (34)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength (nm)

    • 850 (37)
    • 1310 (41)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
Results: 202
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 25.00

EUR19.90
EUR 24.08 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR123.70
EUR 149.68 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR47.65
EUR 57.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR57.50
EUR 69.58 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 3 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR89.90
EUR 108.78 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR277.00
EUR 335.17 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 5 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR82.68
EUR 100.04 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR110.00
EUR 133.10 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
    5004248-03
    • Product type : Cable
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR161.70
EUR 195.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321A
    5015432
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 29 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR32.85
EUR 39.75 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321B
    5015433
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR18.99
EUR 22.98 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFP-10G-SR-S=
    5048380-03
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 79 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR265.00
EUR 320.65 incl. VAT.