Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (83)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (2)
    • Allied Telesis (7)
    • Cisco (50)
    • D-Link (5)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (49)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • LANCOM (1)
    • Lenovo (5)
    • Netgear (5)
    • StarTech.com (49)
    • TP-LINK (5)
  • Price

    • < 120.00 (46)
    • 120.00 - 410.00 (46)
    • 410.00 - 1110.00 (46)
    • >= 1110.00 (45)
  • Availability

    • on stock (4)
    • 1 to 2 working days (79)
    • 3 to 5 working days (16)
    • On request (84)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (4)
    • 155 Mb/s (2)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (19)
    • 1250 Mb/s (25)
    • 10 Gb/s (21)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 16 Gb/s (1)
    • 40 Gb/s (2)
  • Connectors

    • LC (57)
    • MPO (1)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (15)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (24)
    • Multi mode (34)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (4)
    • 100 m (11)
    • 150 m (2)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (10)
    • 550 m (17)
    • 2 km (4)
    • 10 km (21)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 70 km (1)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (27)
    • 1310 (29)
    • 1550 (1)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (35)
    • Cable (14)
    • Power supply (11)
    • SFP module (121)
Results: 183
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR127.50
EUR 154.28 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 20 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR42.95
EUR 51.97 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR71.70
EUR 86.76 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 9 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR109.80
EUR 132.86 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR252.00
EUR 304.92 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 15 km
  • 3 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR94.80
EUR 114.71 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR80.60
EUR 97.53 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR561.00
EUR 678.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR887.00
EUR 1,073.27 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321A
    5015432
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 35 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR31.55
EUR 38.18 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321B
    5015433
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 22 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR20.55
EUR 24.87 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR478.00
EUR 578.38 incl. VAT.