Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (1)
  • on stock (83)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (5)
    • Allied Telesis (8)
    • Cisco (45)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (43)
    • Netgear (5)
    • StarTech.com (86)
    • TP-LINK (4)
  • Price

    • < 120.00 (52)
    • 120.00 - 380.00 (54)
    • 380.00 - 1210.00 (52)
    • >= 1210.00 (47)
  • Availability

    • on stock (6)
    • 1 to 2 working days (77)
    • 3 to 5 working days (27)
    • On request (95)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (31)
    • Cable (9)
    • Power supply (9)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (154)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (3)
    • 155 Mb/s (2)
    • 1000 Mb/s (20)
    • 1250 Mb/s (31)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (47)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (10)
  • Connectors

    • 12 x RJ45 (2)
    • LC (91)
    • MPO (4)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (17)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (47)
    • Multi mode (49)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (5)
    • 100 m (13)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (4)
    • 220 m (2)
    • 300 m (15)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (18)
    • 2 km (4)
    • 10 km (34)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength (nm)

    • 850 (39)
    • 1310 (43)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
Results: 205
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    J9150D-ARN
    5426382
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 25.55

EUR19.75
EUR 23.90 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM731F
    267112
    • Fibre Gigabit power
    • GBIC module
    • LC plug
  • 3 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR120.50
EUR 145.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR73.00
EUR 88.33 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 42 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR88.60
EUR 107.21 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 5 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR82.48
EUR 99.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR101.90
EUR 123.30 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR546.00
EUR 660.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321A
    5015432
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 3 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR35.55
EUR 43.02 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321B
    5015433
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR16.55
EUR 20.03 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR616.00
EUR 745.36 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFPGLCSXMMST
    5073716
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 37 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR62.50
EUR 75.63 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR2,893.00
EUR 3,500.53 incl. VAT.