Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (1)
  • on stock (94)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (6)
    • Allied Telesis (8)
    • Cisco (47)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (47)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • LANCOM (2)
    • Linksys (1)
    • Netgear (5)
    • StarTech.com (77)
    • TP-LINK (5)
  • Price

    • < 120.00 (55)
    • 120.00 - 370.00 (54)
    • 370.00 - 1170.00 (53)
    • >= 1170.00 (47)
  • Availability

    • on stock (8)
    • 1 to 2 working days (86)
    • 3 to 5 working days (24)
    • On request (91)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (34)
    • Cable (13)
    • Power supply (10)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (150)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (4)
    • 155 Mb/s (2)
    • 1000 Mb/s (21)
    • 1250 Mb/s (29)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (43)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (9)
  • Connectors

    • 12 x RJ45 (2)
    • LC (86)
    • MPO (3)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (17)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (46)
    • Multi mode (44)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (5)
    • 100 m (12)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (2)
    • 220 m (2)
    • 300 m (14)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (18)
    • 2 km (4)
    • 10 km (34)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (3)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (36)
    • 1310 (41)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (5)
Results: 209
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFP-10G-LR-S-ARN
    5426383
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 76 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 198.00

EUR179.00
EUR 216.59 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR123.70
EUR 149.68 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR47.75
EUR 57.78 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR49.43
EUR 59.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR93.70
EUR 113.38 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 17 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR91.56
EUR 110.79 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR101.50
EUR 122.82 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR758.00
EUR 917.18 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR569.00
EUR 688.49 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321A
    5015432
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 6 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR30.95
EUR 37.45 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    TL-SM321B
    5015433
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR18.85
EUR 22.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR451.86
EUR 546.75 incl. VAT.