Media Converters

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (34)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (5)
    • Allied Telesis (20)
    • StarTech.com (23)
    • TP-LINK (7)
  • Price

    • < 90.00 (14)
    • 90.00 - 160.00 (14)
    • 160.00 - 280.00 (14)
    • >= 280.00 (13)
  • Availability

    • on stock (5)
    • 1 to 2 working days (29)
    • 3 to 5 working days (9)
    • On request (12)
  • Product type

    • Media converter (55)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 10 Mb/s (1)
    • 100 Mb/s (25)
    • 150 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (26)
    • 1250 Mb/s (2)
    • 10 Gb/s (2)
  • Port 1

    • Fibre LC (1)
    • Fibre SC (7)
    • RJ45 (42)
    • USB 2.0 Type-A (2)
    • USB 3.0 Type-A (2)
    • USB 3.0 Type-C (1)
  • Port 2

    • Fibre LC (10)
    • Fibre SC (19)
    • Fibre ST (7)
    • RJ11 (1)
    • RJ45 (8)
    • SFP (9)
    • SFP+ (1)
  • Fibre standard

    • - (1)
    • Single mode (13)
    • Multi mode (31)
    • Depending on SFP module (10)
  • Range

    • 500 m (5)
    • 550 m (9)
    • 2 km (17)
    • 3 km (1)
    • 10 km (4)
    • 15 km (2)
    • 20 km (4)
    • 30 km (2)
    • 40 km (1)
    • Depending on SFP module (10)
  • Includes

    • Power supply (42)
Results: 55
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-MC102XL-60
    187229
    • Stand-alone or rack installation
    • 10 or 1000 Mbps
    • With power supply
  • 10 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR73.33
EUR 88.73 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    211351
    211351
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
  • 2 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR56.50
EUR 68.37 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    211352
    211352
    • Multimode up to 2000 m
    • 10/100 Mbps dual speed
    • Stand-alone module
    • Power via AC adapter
  • 27 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR59.50
EUR 72.00 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    222790
    222790
    • Fibre converter SC
    • 10/100 Mbps dual speed
    • Distance: up to 300 m
    • Network extension without additional cable installation
  • 7 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR61.50
EUR 74.42 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MC220L
    5016492
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : SFP
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR22.95
EUR 27.77 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET90110ST2
    5054929
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR88.00
EUR 106.48 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET91000LCOAM
    5060266
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre LC
  • 25 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR242.00
EUR 292.82 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MCM110ST2EU
    5070044
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
  • 12 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR77.80
EUR 94.14 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MC210CS
    5080318
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : Fibre SC
    • Port 2 : RJ45
  • 27 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR34.55
EUR 41.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET90110SC2
    5085758
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre SC
  • 15 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR89.50
EUR 108.30 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MC110CS
    5116535
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : Fibre SC
    • Port 2 : RJ45
  • 14 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR27.75
EUR 33.58 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4055339
    5123538
    • Modular connection
    • SFP and RJ45 connectors
    • 10/100/1000 Mb/s
    • Stand-alone module
  • 19 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR49.01
EUR 59.30 incl. VAT.