Media Converters

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (3)
  • on stock (36)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (8)
    • Allied Telesis (22)
    • StarTech.com (23)
    • TP-LINK (7)
  • Price

    • < 90.00 (16)
    • 90.00 - 150.00 (17)
    • 150.00 - 300.00 (17)
    • >= 300.00 (10)
  • Availability

    • on stock (9)
    • 1 to 2 working days (27)
    • 3 to 5 working days (19)
    • On request (5)
  • Product type

    • Media converter (60)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (24)
    • 150 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (31)
    • 1250 Mb/s (2)
    • 10 Gb/s (2)
  • Port 1

    • Fibre LC (1)
    • Fibre SC (7)
    • RJ45 (46)
    • SFP (1)
    • USB 2.0 Type-A (2)
    • USB 3.0 Type-A (2)
    • USB 3.0 Type-C (1)
  • Port 2

    • Fibre LC (12)
    • Fibre SC (20)
    • Fibre ST (7)
    • RJ11 (1)
    • RJ45 (9)
    • SFP (10)
    • SFP+ (1)
  • Fibre standard

    • - (1)
    • Single mode (14)
    • Multi mode (35)
    • Depending on SFP module (10)
  • Range

    • 500 m (5)
    • 550 m (11)
    • 2 km (17)
    • 3 km (1)
    • 10 km (6)
    • 15 km (2)
    • 20 km (4)
    • 30 km (2)
    • 40 km (1)
    • Depending on SFP module (11)
  • PoE

    • Yes (4)
  • Includes

    • Power supply (47)
Results: 60
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    211351
    211351
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 38.00

EUR35.00
EUR 42.35 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    211352
    211352
    • Multimode up to 2000 m
    • 10/100 Mbps dual speed
    • Stand-alone module
    • Power via AC adapter
  • 12 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 39.90

EUR29.90
EUR 36.18 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    222790
    222790
    • Fibre converter SC
    • 10/100 Mbps dual speed
    • Distance: up to 300 m
    • Network extension without additional cable installation
  • 31 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 49.90

EUR39.00
EUR 47.19 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-MC101XL-60
    187228
    • Standalone or rack installation
    • Fibre converter
    • With power supply
  • 5 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR52.29
EUR 63.27 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-MC102XL-60
    187229
    • Stand-alone or rack installation
    • 10 or 1000 Mbps
    • With power supply
  • 5 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR56.00
EUR 67.76 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    585688
    478321
    • 10/100/1000 RJ45 to 1000-SC
    • Power supply via AC adapter or optional chassis
    • Space-saving
    • With multi-mode up to 550 m
  • 74 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR98.00
EUR 118.58 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MC220L
    5016492
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : SFP
  • 50 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR19.55
EUR 23.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    949593
    5042677
    • Simply copper to fibre conversion
    • 10/100/1000 RJ45 to 1000 LC
    • Space-saving
    • With multi-mode up to 550 m
  • 54 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR99.97
EUR 120.96 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET90110ST2
    5054929
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
  • 9 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR93.90
EUR 113.62 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET91000LCOAM
    5060266
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre LC
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR245.00
EUR 296.45 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MCM110ST2EU
    5070044
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
  • 12 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR85.80
EUR 103.82 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET1000S40LC2
    5075081
    • Product type : Media converter
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre LC
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR340.52
EUR 412.03 incl. VAT.