Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (6)
  • on stock (198)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (154)
    • Delock (5)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    • LINDY (43)
    • StarTech.com (47)
  • Price

    • < 30.00 (121)
    • 30.00 - 50.00 (81)
    • >= 50.00 (53)
  • Availability

    • on stock (150)
    • 1 to 2 working days (48)
    • 3 to 5 working days (44)
    • On request (13)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (255)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (130)
    • LC | SC (50)
    • LC | ST (35)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • MPO | MPO (2)
    • SC | SC (18)
    • ST | SC (9)
    • ST | ST (10)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (16)
    • Multimode (104)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (11)
    • 1 (48)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (50)
    • 3 (40)
    • 4 (2)
    • 5 (32)
    • 7 (4)
    • 7.5 (11)
    • 10 (28)
    • 15 (13)
    • 20 (8)
    • 30 (3)
    • 50 (1)
    • 100 (2)
    • 200 (1)
  • Colour

    • Heather violet (29)
    • Yellow (16)
    • Orange (40)
    • Turquoise (28)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Duplex (120)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (43)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (190)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (20)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (8)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (34)
    • OM1 (20)
    • OM2 (50)
    • OM3 (58)
    • OM4 (72)
    • OM5 (12)
  • LED

    • No (205)
Results: 255
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 45 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 4.55

EUR1.55
EUR 1.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    547990
    452469
    • 1m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 11.85

EUR1.55
EUR 1.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911785
    5019623
    • 7.5 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.3 DB (multimode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 4.00

EUR1.55
EUR 1.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911788
    5019626
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 16.00

EUR3.55
EUR 4.30 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 24.55

EUR1.55
EUR 1.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 5.55

EUR1.55
EUR 1.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR7.01
EUR 8.48 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR8.47
EUR 10.25 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    354133
    408439
    • 10m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 50 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR35.63
EUR 43.11 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    547988
    452468
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR26.63
EUR 32.22 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    581469
    474238
    • 5m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR29.83
EUR 36.09 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    599523
    499618
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
    • Avg.cable: 1.8 mm
  • 36 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR21.85
EUR 26.44 incl. VAT.