Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (2)
  • on stock (187)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (121)
    • Delock (4)
    • EFB Elektronik (140)
    • Hama (2)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    • LINDY (41)
    • StarTech.com (60)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (152)
    • 20.00 - 40.00 (127)
    • 40.00 - 240.00 (94)
    • >= 240.00 (1)
  • Availability

    • on stock (130)
    • 1 to 2 working days (57)
    • 3 to 5 working days (151)
    • On request (36)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (374)
  • Connectors

    • E2000 | E2000 (1)
    • E2000 | LC (3)
    • E2000 | SC (1)
    • LC | LC (190)
    • LC | SC (63)
    • LC | ST (55)
    • MPO | LC (5)
    • MPO | MPO (4)
    • SC | SC (26)
    • ST | SC (11)
    • ST | ST (15)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (12)
    • Multimode (78)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (13)
    • 1 (66)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (75)
    • 3 (58)
    • 4 (3)
    • 5 (50)
    • 7 (5)
    • 7.5 (15)
    • 8 (1)
    • 10 (44)
    • 15 (18)
    • 20 (14)
    • 25 (5)
    • 30 (3)
    • 100 (1)
    • 200 (1)
  • Colour

    • Heather violet (25)
    • Yellow (12)
    • Orange (24)
    • Turquoise (21)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Duplex (90)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (90)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (263)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (19)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (8)
    • OS1 / OS2 (32)
    • OS2 (47)
    • OM1 (19)
    • OM2 (63)
    • OM3 (82)
    • OM4 (97)
    • OM5 (23)
  • LED

    • No (225)
Results: 374
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 9.34

EUR5.34
EUR 6.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 9.34

EUR2.34
EUR 2.83 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR6.22
EUR 7.53 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR6.92
EUR 8.37 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    O0310.15
    400640
    • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
    • Connectors : LC | LC
    • Cable length : 15 m
    • Fibre diameter : 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR24.55
EUR 29.71 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    333953
    401195
    • 2m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR6.92
EUR 8.37 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    O0310.20
    402899
    • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
    • Connectors : LC | LC
    • Cable length : 20 m
    • Fibre diameter : 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR29.55
EUR 35.76 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    547988
    452468
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR7.02
EUR 8.49 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    581469
    474238
    • 5m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR7.66
EUR 9.27 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    O3061.1
    477730
    • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
    • Connectors : LC | SC
    • Cable length : 1 m
    • Fibre diameter : 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR11.03
EUR 13.35 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    O0350.7,5
    5000019
    • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
    • Connectors : LC | LC
    • Fibre diameter : 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
    • LED : No
  • 8 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR86.40
EUR 104.54 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    O2513.1
    5000031
    • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
    • Connectors : SC | SC
    • Cable length : 1 m
    • Fibre diameter : 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR19.00
EUR 22.99 incl. VAT.