Intel 10GB X-520 LR-Fiber SFP+ Transceiv

Intel 10GB X-520 LR-Fiber SFP+ Transceiv

Intel 10GB X-520 LR-Fiber SFP+ Transceiv

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • Plug-in module
  • 1000BASE-LX, 10GBASE-LR
  • Optical wavelength: 1310 nm

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
E10GSFPLR
862662

37 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR451.00
EUR545.71incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for Intel 10GB X-520 LR-Fiber SFP+ Transceiv

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module