Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10

Afbeelding kan afwijken van het product

Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10

Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10

  • Producttype : SFP-module

Fabrikantnummer:
Artikelnummer:
S26361-F3986-L3
995670

Levertijd onbekend
EUR79,90
EUR96,68incl. btw:
remove
add

Product details voor Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10

Can be used for optical 10 Gb Ethernet connections with LC connectors. 1 Gb LAN connection blades with 10 Gb SFP+ uplink and Fujitsu 10 GbE server adapter D2755. For optical multi-mode short-range cables up to 300 m. For PRIMERGY TX140S1, TX150S7, TX200S6, TX300S, RX100S7, RX200S6, RX300S6, RXS300S7, RX300S8, RX600S6, BX900S1, BX400S1.

Optional component e.g. for ref. no. S26361-F3629-L502 / Fujitsu Ethernet server adapter 2x 10 Gb.

Specificaties

Producttype
  • SFP-module

Specificaties

Producttype
  • SFP-module

Product details voor Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10

Can be used for optical 10 Gb Ethernet connections with LC connectors. 1 Gb LAN connection blades with 10 Gb SFP+ uplink and Fujitsu 10 GbE server adapter D2755. For optical multi-mode short-range cables up to 300 m. For PRIMERGY TX140S1, TX150S7, TX200S6, TX300S, RX100S7, RX200S6, RX300S6, RXS300S7, RX300S8, RX600S6, BX900S1, BX400S1.

Optional component e.g. for ref. no. S26361-F3629-L502 / Fujitsu Ethernet server adapter 2x 10 Gb.