FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

  • 3m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723782
880457

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR16.65
EUR20.15incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

Keep your workplace connected with the 723782 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA. The 3m long fibre optic patch cable comes in heather violet and offers a secure, speedy and easy connection. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). The fibre type is OM4. It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Experience our wide assortment of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at affordable prices. Buy now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 3 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 3 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

Keep your workplace connected with the 723782 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA. The 3m long fibre optic patch cable comes in heather violet and offers a secure, speedy and easy connection. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). The fibre type is OM4. It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Experience our wide assortment of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at affordable prices. Buy now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m