FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

  • 3 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
  • Fibre performance with LC connector
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
4214094
5259625

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR11.03
EUR13.35incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

The 4214094 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA is great for any office and creates the ideal conditions for you and your team. The 3m long fibre optic patch cable comes in turquoise and allows for a secure, fast and simple connection. The fibre type is OM3. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Benefit from our extensive assortment of own-brand products. Excellent quality at affordable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 3 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 3 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

The 4214094 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA is great for any office and creates the ideal conditions for you and your team. The 3m long fibre optic patch cable comes in turquoise and allows for a secure, fast and simple connection. The fibre type is OM3. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Benefit from our extensive assortment of own-brand products. Excellent quality at affordable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in