FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

  • 2 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
  • Fibre performance with LC connector
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
4214103
5259631

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR9.03
EUR10.93incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

The 4214103 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA is great for any office and creates the ideal conditions for you and your team. The 2m long fibre optic patch cable in turquoise offers a speedy, simple and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). The fibre type is OM3. It has a duplex transmission. It comes with connectors.

Benefit from our wide variety of own-brand products, which offer great quality at affordable prices. Get it now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 2 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 2 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

The 4214103 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA is great for any office and creates the ideal conditions for you and your team. The 2m long fibre optic patch cable in turquoise offers a speedy, simple and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). The fibre type is OM3. It has a duplex transmission. It comes with connectors.

Benefit from our wide variety of own-brand products, which offer great quality at affordable prices. Get it now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in