FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m

  • 1 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
  • Fibre performance with LC connector
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
4214112
5259635

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR7.03
EUR8.51incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m

With the practical 4214112 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA you can create optimal working conditions for you and your team. The 1m long fibre optic patch cable in turquoise offers a fast, simple and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It has a duplex transmission. It comes with connectors.

Choose from our extensive range of own-brand products. Top quality at affordable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 1m

With the practical 4214112 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA you can create optimal working conditions for you and your team. The 1m long fibre optic patch cable in turquoise offers a fast, simple and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It has a duplex transmission. It comes with connectors.

Choose from our extensive range of own-brand products. Top quality at affordable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in