FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

  • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
  • Connectors : LC | LC
  • Cable length : 5 m
  • Fibre diameter : 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type : OM3
  • LED : No

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
46373
5127816

> 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR22.55
EUR27.29incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

If you want to create the ideal workspace, then the fibre optic patch cable, 46373, from LINDY is a great choice. The 5m long fibre optic patch cable gives you a secure, fast and easy connection. The fibre type is OM3. Its diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It connects ports.

Take advantage of great quality and all-round excellent service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

Sheath colour: Aqua
Halogen free
Max. insertion loss: < 0.3 db
Tested individually (includes insertion loss results)
Incl. test certificate

Manufacturer warranty

10-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 5 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 5 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

If you want to create the ideal workspace, then the fibre optic patch cable, 46373, from LINDY is a great choice. The 5m long fibre optic patch cable gives you a secure, fast and easy connection. The fibre type is OM3. Its diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It connects ports.

Take advantage of great quality and all-round excellent service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

Sheath colour: Aqua
Halogen free
Max. insertion loss: < 0.3 db
Tested individually (includes insertion loss results)
Incl. test certificate

Manufacturer warranty

10-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m