FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

Assembly suggestion

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

  • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
  • Connectors : LC | LC
  • Cable length : 2 m
  • Fibre diameter : 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type : OM3

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
85128
5271405

> 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR42.65
EUR51.61incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

With the Delock 85128 fibre optic patch cable you and your team will be well prepared for the workday. A secure, speedy and easy connection is guaranteed with the 2m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It connects ports.

Take advantage of exceptional quality and all-round excellent service — from order to delivery. Place your order now!

- Sheath colour: Aqua
- Halogen free
- Uniboot
- With extractor lever
- Max. insertion loss: < 0.5 db

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 2 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 2 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

With the Delock 85128 fibre optic patch cable you and your team will be well prepared for the workday. A secure, speedy and easy connection is guaranteed with the 2m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It connects ports.

Take advantage of exceptional quality and all-round excellent service — from order to delivery. Place your order now!

- Sheath colour: Aqua
- Halogen free
- Uniboot
- With extractor lever
- Max. insertion loss: < 0.5 db

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m