FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

  • 20 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
  • Fibre performance with LC connector
  • LC -next-generation connection technology
  • Technical specifications:
  • Cable attenuation max. 0.3 DB (multimode transfer)
  • ⌀ glass sheath: 125 µm
  • ⌀ core: 50 µm

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
4214032
5259568

5 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR21.65
EUR26.20incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

With the practical 4214032 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA you can create ideal working conditions for you and your team. A secure, speedy and simple connection is guaranteed with the turquoise, 20m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre has a duplex transmission. The fibre type is OM3. Its diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It connects ports.

Benefit from our wide selection of own-brand products. Top quality at reasonable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 20 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 20 m
Colour
  • Turquoise
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

With the practical 4214032 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA you can create ideal working conditions for you and your team. A secure, speedy and simple connection is guaranteed with the turquoise, 20m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre has a duplex transmission. The fibre type is OM3. Its diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It connects ports.

Benefit from our wide selection of own-brand products. Top quality at reasonable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

ARP patch cables are subject to stringent quality control and thoroughly tested, Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in